ÖVP Tillmitsch
     
 

Die ÖVP Kandidatenliste der Gemeinderatswahl 2010

Bgm. Karl Wratschko
1953 - Gastwirt
8462 Marktplatz 9

Friedrich Partl
1972 - Malermeister
8462 Marktplatz 4

 

Otmar Birnstingl
1972 - Landwirt
8462 Kranach 70

 

 

Harald Insupp
1959 - Pensionist
8462 Weinleitenhöhenstraße 74

 

 

Manuela Sternad
1984 - techn. Angestellte 
8462 Sernau 77

 

 

Peter Tscheppe
1950 - Pensionist
8462 Grubtal 39

 

 

Johannes Wruß
1978 - Landwirt
8462 Kranach 74

 

 

Rudolf Schantl
1964 - Landwirt
8462 Steinbach 83

 

 

Otmar Knapp
1962 - Landwirt
8462 Grubtal 4

 

 

Franz Steiner
1964 - Angestellter
8462 Emil-Gebell-Straße 314/4

 

 

Maria Leitner
1947 - Landwirtin
8462 Grubtal 60

 

 

Alois Grabner
1954 - selbstständig
8462 Steinbachstraße 388

 

Helmut Miklauschitsch
1945 - Pensionist
8462 Emil-Gebell-Straße 214

 

 

Josef Kager
1977 - Polier
8462 Naturweg 205/2

 

 

Manfred Zweytik
1981 - Landwirt
8462 Grubtal 43

 

 

Hermann Skoff
1960 - Landwirt
8462 Eckberg 107

 

 

Christian Wagner
1978 - Fleischermeister
8462 Marktplatz 280A

 

 

Martin Tinnauer
1979 - Landwirt
8462 Labitschberg 42

 

 

Konrad Grassnig
1964 - Versicherungskfm.
8462 Obere Hauptstraße 103

 

 

Gustav Strauss
1973 - Landwirt
8462 Steinbach 16

 

 

Konrad Pilch
1961 - Landwirt
8462 Kranach 39

 

 

Heinrich Narrath
1959 - Vertreter
8462 Grubtal 146

 

 

Wolfgang Höfler
1967 - Arbeiter
8462 Weinleitenhöhenstraße 357

 

 

Gertrude Trabos
1958 - Landwirt
8462 Kranach 30

 

 

Reinhard Muster
1980 - Landwirt
8462 Grubtal 14

 

 

Marianne Schaffler
1962 - Angestellte
8462 Pleysteinplatz 404/6

 

 

Josef Krisper
1974 - selbstständig
8462 Marktplatz 8/2

 

 

Heike Skoff
1987 - Angestellte
8462 Kranach 96

 

 

Mathilde Monika Karbasch
1959 - Angestellte
8462 Emil-Gebell-Straße 266

 

 

Karl-Heinz Grasmuck 
1971 - Landwirt
8462 Obere Hauptstraße 51

 

 

Franziska Gnaser-Wolf
1968 - Landwirtin
8462 Grubtal 31

 

 

Helmut Probst
1966 - Landwirt
8462 Obere Hauptstraße 50

 

 

Petra Wratschko
1980 - Angestellte
8462 Josef-Krainer-Allee 149

 

 

Peter Ulbel
1961 - Tischlermeister
8462 Presstal 114

 

 

Harald Caesar
1967 - Arbeiter
8462 Am Slatar Riegel 207/2

 

 

Daniela Murko
1983 - Angestellte
8462 Marktplatz 6/2

 

Helene Lanzl
1970 - Landwirtin
8462 Steinbach 64

 

 

Rudolf Rom
1950 - selbstständig
8462 Grubtal 115

 

 

Karl-Alexander Wratschko
1972 - Landwirt
8462 Eckberg 67

 

Thomas Pichler
1981 - Gastwirt
8462 Untere Hauptstraße 15

 

 

Daniel Pack
1982 - Angestellter
8462 Pleysteinplatz 405/3

 

 

Josef Nekrep
1950 - Landwirt
8462 Eckberg 72

 

 

Peter Dreisiebner
1964 - Vertreter
8462 Weinleitensiedlung 290

 

 

Raimund Kappel
1938 - Pensionist
8462 Eckberg 94

 

 

Markus Wratschko
1979 - Tischlermeister
8462 Josef-Krainer-Allee 149

 

 

Josef Renner
1966 - Landwirt
8462 Eckberg 51

 

 

Jakob Strauß
1975 - Landwirt
8462 Steinbach 48

 

 

Eduard Temmel
1945 - Landwirt
8462 Grubtal 73

 

 

Arnold Wratschko jun.
1987 - Angestellter
8462 Untere Hauptstraße 15

 

 

     

 

© 2008 - 2010 ÖVP Gamlitz | Web-Design und Web-Marketing by WebAgentur Koerbler